𝓝𝓲 𝓚𝓪𝓭𝓮𝓴 𝓓𝔀𝓲 𝓟𝓾𝓽𝓻𝓲🫀

@_nikadekdwi — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

MKQ📌 -0% Interested.

  • 65 965 followers
  • 2 689 following
  • 301 posts

𝓝𝓲 𝓚𝓪𝓭𝓮𝓴 𝓓𝔀𝓲 𝓟𝓾𝓽𝓻𝓲🫀 Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does 𝓝𝓲 𝓚𝓪𝓭𝓮𝓴 𝓓𝔀𝓲 𝓟𝓾𝓽𝓻𝓲🫀 have?

𝓝𝓲 𝓚𝓪𝓭𝓮𝓴 𝓓𝔀𝓲 𝓟𝓾𝓽𝓻𝓲🫀 (@_nikadekdwi) has 65 965 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does 𝓝𝓲 𝓚𝓪𝓭𝓮𝓴 𝓓𝔀𝓲 𝓟𝓾𝓽𝓻𝓲🫀 follow on Instagram?

@_nikadekdwi follows 2 689 accounts.

How many posts does 𝓝𝓲 𝓚𝓪𝓭𝓮𝓴 𝓓𝔀𝓲 𝓟𝓾𝓽𝓻𝓲🫀 have on Instagram?

@_nikadekdwi has published 301 posts.

Is 𝓝𝓲 𝓚𝓪𝓭𝓮𝓴 𝓓𝔀𝓲 𝓟𝓾𝓽𝓻𝓲🫀 verified on Instagram?

No, @_nikadekdwi does not have a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.