Syafii Jubair

@abangfey_ — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

Founder @acaramusikindie @acaramusikindieevent

  • 6 074 followers
  • 3 394 following
  • 190 posts

Syafii Jubair Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Syafii Jubair have?

Syafii Jubair (@abangfey_) has 6 074 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Syafii Jubair follow on Instagram?

@abangfey_ follows 3 394 accounts.

How many posts does Syafii Jubair have on Instagram?

@abangfey_ has published 190 posts.

Is Syafii Jubair verified on Instagram?

No, @abangfey_ does not have a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.