Carol Badra

@acarolbadra — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

  • 5 652 followers
  • 3 272 following
  • 730 posts

Carol Badra Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Carol Badra have?

Carol Badra (@acarolbadra) has 5 652 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Carol Badra follow on Instagram?

@acarolbadra follows 3 272 accounts.

How many posts does Carol Badra have on Instagram?

@acarolbadra has published 730 posts.

Is Carol Badra verified on Instagram?

Yes, @acarolbadra has a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.