Alejandro Bedoya 🇨🇴🇺🇸

@alebedoya — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

@BostonCollege grad. 🦅 @oskfotboll, @rangersfc, @helsingborgsif, @fcnantes, & @philaunion. @USMNT @ussoccer.⚽️ Partner: @icnclst 🎨 @padelhaus 🎾

  • 66 578 followers
  • 1 397 following
  • 889 posts

Alejandro Bedoya 🇨🇴🇺🇸 Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Alejandro Bedoya 🇨🇴🇺🇸 have?

Alejandro Bedoya 🇨🇴🇺🇸 (@alebedoya) has 66 578 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Alejandro Bedoya 🇨🇴🇺🇸 follow on Instagram?

@alebedoya follows 1 397 accounts.

How many posts does Alejandro Bedoya 🇨🇴🇺🇸 have on Instagram?

@alebedoya has published 889 posts.

Is Alejandro Bedoya 🇨🇴🇺🇸 verified on Instagram?

Yes, @alebedoya has a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.