Andrea León Janzso

@andrealeonj — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

Mamá de Alessandra, Antonella y Angelina❤️ Corresponsal en Miami para @despiertamerica @nmasunivision @televisaunivision 📺

  • 42 171 followers
  • 2 273 following
  • 1 813 posts

Andrea León Janzso Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Andrea León Janzso have?

Andrea León Janzso (@andrealeonj) has 42 171 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Andrea León Janzso follow on Instagram?

@andrealeonj follows 2 273 accounts.

How many posts does Andrea León Janzso have on Instagram?

@andrealeonj has published 1 813 posts.

Is Andrea León Janzso verified on Instagram?

No, @andrealeonj does not have a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.