Aurore Donguy

@auroredonguy — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

• Celebrity Stylist 🌟 Image consultant @b_agency • Graduated from @ifmparis & @academy_of_art

  • 19 126 followers
  • 5 287 following
  • 3 194 posts

Aurore Donguy Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Aurore Donguy have?

Aurore Donguy (@auroredonguy) has 19 126 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Aurore Donguy follow on Instagram?

@auroredonguy follows 5 287 accounts.

How many posts does Aurore Donguy have on Instagram?

@auroredonguy has published 3 194 posts.

Is Aurore Donguy verified on Instagram?

Yes, @auroredonguy has a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.