Ivan Azar

@azar_ivan — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

Casa Vigil - Bodega El Enemigo - @casavigil ⭐ 🍀 - @michelinguide ‘24 - ‘25 - ‘26 🔪- @thebestchefawards ‘25 Mendoza - Argentina

  • 12 237 followers
  • 4 022 following
  • 505 posts

Ivan Azar Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Ivan Azar have?

Ivan Azar (@azar_ivan) has 12 237 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Ivan Azar follow on Instagram?

@azar_ivan follows 4 022 accounts.

How many posts does Ivan Azar have on Instagram?

@azar_ivan has published 505 posts.

Is Ivan Azar verified on Instagram?

No, @azar_ivan does not have a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.