Baims | بيمز 🇰🇼

@baimsedu — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

شروحات لمختلف المواد والجامعات |📚 تخرجك من الجامعة معانا أسهل | 🎓 @baims.hi بيمز القدرات

  • 25 837 followers
  • 19 following
  • 737 posts

Baims | بيمز 🇰🇼 Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Baims | بيمز 🇰🇼 have?

Baims | بيمز 🇰🇼 (@baimsedu) has 25 837 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Baims | بيمز 🇰🇼 follow on Instagram?

@baimsedu follows 19 accounts.

How many posts does Baims | بيمز 🇰🇼 have on Instagram?

@baimsedu has published 737 posts.

Is Baims | بيمز 🇰🇼 verified on Instagram?

No, @baimsedu does not have a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.