Beatriz Della Costa Pedreira

@beatrizdcp — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

Fundadora e Co-diretora @estudio.clarice, cofundadora do @institutoupdate Coautora do Livro Feminismo em Disputa. Mestre em liderança por Harvard

  • 18 602 followers
  • 2 865 following
  • 992 posts

Beatriz Della Costa Pedreira Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Beatriz Della Costa Pedreira have?

Beatriz Della Costa Pedreira (@beatrizdcp) has 18 602 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Beatriz Della Costa Pedreira follow on Instagram?

@beatrizdcp follows 2 865 accounts.

How many posts does Beatriz Della Costa Pedreira have on Instagram?

@beatrizdcp has published 992 posts.

Is Beatriz Della Costa Pedreira verified on Instagram?

Yes, @beatrizdcp has a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.