BPMP PROVINSI KALIMANTAN SELATAN

@bpmp.kalsel — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

Akun Resmi BPMP Provinsi Kalimantan Selatan ULT : @ult.bpmpkalsel

  • 21 043 followers
  • 223 following
  • 2 866 posts

BPMP PROVINSI KALIMANTAN SELATAN Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does BPMP PROVINSI KALIMANTAN SELATAN have?

BPMP PROVINSI KALIMANTAN SELATAN (@bpmp.kalsel) has 21 043 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does BPMP PROVINSI KALIMANTAN SELATAN follow on Instagram?

@bpmp.kalsel follows 223 accounts.

How many posts does BPMP PROVINSI KALIMANTAN SELATAN have on Instagram?

@bpmp.kalsel has published 2 866 posts.

Is BPMP PROVINSI KALIMANTAN SELATAN verified on Instagram?

No, @bpmp.kalsel does not have a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.