Bridget Fabel

@bridget_fabel — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

Owner @chunkytroutoutfitters & @dixietopoutfitters Captain⚓️Fly Fishing🎣Hunting🏹Ranch Life🐴 @ford F-150® ambassador

  • 128 670 followers
  • 1 866 following
  • 2 270 posts

Bridget Fabel Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Bridget Fabel have?

Bridget Fabel (@bridget_fabel) has 128 670 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Bridget Fabel follow on Instagram?

@bridget_fabel follows 1 866 accounts.

How many posts does Bridget Fabel have on Instagram?

@bridget_fabel has published 2 270 posts.

Is Bridget Fabel verified on Instagram?

Yes, @bridget_fabel has a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.