Buddy Ardian

@buddyardian — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

Bali📍- Jakarta 🇮🇩 🐈 Part of @savaya Group Always Happy for your life

  • 9 614 followers
  • 4 779 following
  • 624 posts

Buddy Ardian Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Buddy Ardian have?

Buddy Ardian (@buddyardian) has 9 614 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Buddy Ardian follow on Instagram?

@buddyardian follows 4 779 accounts.

How many posts does Buddy Ardian have on Instagram?

@buddyardian has published 624 posts.

Is Buddy Ardian verified on Instagram?

No, @buddyardian does not have a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.