Chester Higgins

@chesterhiggins12 — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

Photographer, visual artist, author-living in BK. My photos visualize the Signature of the Spirit as I look for the marriage between Nature and life.

  • 5 168 followers
  • 248 following
  • 501 posts

Chester Higgins Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Chester Higgins have?

Chester Higgins (@chesterhiggins12) has 5 168 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Chester Higgins follow on Instagram?

@chesterhiggins12 follows 248 accounts.

How many posts does Chester Higgins have on Instagram?

@chesterhiggins12 has published 501 posts.

Is Chester Higgins verified on Instagram?

No, @chesterhiggins12 does not have a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.