Cinema Snacks

@cinemasnacks — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

For those who love film 🎞️ Cared for and ran by @mendelabehsera 🖤

  • 88 153 followers
  • 1 following
  • 394 posts

Cinema Snacks Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Cinema Snacks have?

Cinema Snacks (@cinemasnacks) has 88 153 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Cinema Snacks follow on Instagram?

@cinemasnacks follows 1 accounts.

How many posts does Cinema Snacks have on Instagram?

@cinemasnacks has published 394 posts.

Is Cinema Snacks verified on Instagram?

No, @cinemasnacks does not have a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.