Dazed China

@dazedchina — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

Issue 1 - Collective Future Out Now

  • 36 481 followers
  • 108 following
  • 83 posts

Dazed China Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Dazed China have?

Dazed China (@dazedchina) has 36 481 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Dazed China follow on Instagram?

@dazedchina follows 108 accounts.

How many posts does Dazed China have on Instagram?

@dazedchina has published 83 posts.

Is Dazed China verified on Instagram?

Yes, @dazedchina has a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.