Derick McArthur

@derickmcarthur — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

  • 5 076 followers
  • 1 834 following
  • 131 posts

Derick McArthur Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Derick McArthur have?

Derick McArthur (@derickmcarthur) has 5 076 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Derick McArthur follow on Instagram?

@derickmcarthur follows 1 834 accounts.

How many posts does Derick McArthur have on Instagram?

@derickmcarthur has published 131 posts.

Is Derick McArthur verified on Instagram?

No, @derickmcarthur does not have a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.