Alex Taghavi

@dr.alextag — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

💍 🦷Chirurgien - Dentiste🇫🇷 Esthétique Dentaire / Aligneur Invisible / Soins 👨🏼‍⚕️Dental Doctor Surgeon🇺🇸 Dental Aesthetics / Clear Aligner / Care

  • 119 220 followers
  • 0 following
  • 6 posts

Alex Taghavi Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Alex Taghavi have?

Alex Taghavi (@dr.alextag) has 119 220 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Alex Taghavi follow on Instagram?

@dr.alextag follows 0 accounts.

How many posts does Alex Taghavi have on Instagram?

@dr.alextag has published 6 posts.

Is Alex Taghavi verified on Instagram?

Yes, @dr.alextag has a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.