The Official Dr. Greenthumbs Arizona Page

@drgreenthumbs.az — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

Focused on Dr. Greenthumb’s Products in Arizona 🏜 @drgreenthumbs (Retail Account) @drgreenthumbsbrand (Product Account)

  • 5 143 followers
  • 187 following
  • 145 posts

The Official Dr. Greenthumbs Arizona Page Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does The Official Dr. Greenthumbs Arizona Page have?

The Official Dr. Greenthumbs Arizona Page (@drgreenthumbs.az) has 5 143 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does The Official Dr. Greenthumbs Arizona Page follow on Instagram?

@drgreenthumbs.az follows 187 accounts.

How many posts does The Official Dr. Greenthumbs Arizona Page have on Instagram?

@drgreenthumbs.az has published 145 posts.

Is The Official Dr. Greenthumbs Arizona Page verified on Instagram?

No, @drgreenthumbs.az does not have a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.