Devin Heroux

@drheroux — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

CBC Sports and Olympics

  • 13 564 followers
  • 2 078 following
  • 558 posts

Devin Heroux Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Devin Heroux have?

Devin Heroux (@drheroux) has 13 564 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Devin Heroux follow on Instagram?

@drheroux follows 2 078 accounts.

How many posts does Devin Heroux have on Instagram?

@drheroux has published 558 posts.

Is Devin Heroux verified on Instagram?

No, @drheroux does not have a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.