Eleanor Pendleton

@eleanorpendleton — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

Beauty Editor → Brand Founder @haleaubeauty Banjo, Rumi + Buddy's mum Ambassador @lgfbaustralia 💌: @morganhillcommunications

  • 97 845 followers
  • 4 588 following
  • 5 290 posts

Eleanor Pendleton Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Eleanor Pendleton have?

Eleanor Pendleton (@eleanorpendleton) has 97 845 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Eleanor Pendleton follow on Instagram?

@eleanorpendleton follows 4 588 accounts.

How many posts does Eleanor Pendleton have on Instagram?

@eleanorpendleton has published 5 290 posts.

Is Eleanor Pendleton verified on Instagram?

Yes, @eleanorpendleton has a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.