El Taims

@eltaims — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

Las peores fake news de México 👇🏼👇🏼 Suscríbete ya 👇🏼👇🏼

  • 465 993 followers
  • 1 following
  • 1 263 posts

El Taims Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does El Taims have?

El Taims (@eltaims) has 465 993 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does El Taims follow on Instagram?

@eltaims follows 1 accounts.

How many posts does El Taims have on Instagram?

@eltaims has published 1 263 posts.

What is El Taims's Instagram engagement rate?

The estimated engagement rate of @eltaims is 11.046%. It is the average of likes and comments on recent posts divided by the follower count.

How many reactions does a post by El Taims get?

On average about 51 474 likes and comments per post.

Is El Taims verified on Instagram?

Yes, @eltaims has a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.