Katt Scarlett

@embracetherush — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

🎹 @hurricanenita Composer, pianist, metal synth player, touring musician, currently recording an instrumental album. ~LA

  • 21 496 followers
  • 1 010 following
  • 70 posts

Katt Scarlett Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Katt Scarlett have?

Katt Scarlett (@embracetherush) has 21 496 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Katt Scarlett follow on Instagram?

@embracetherush follows 1 010 accounts.

How many posts does Katt Scarlett have on Instagram?

@embracetherush has published 70 posts.

Is Katt Scarlett verified on Instagram?

No, @embracetherush does not have a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.