Eric Fiedler

@ericc_fiedler — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

@prodigysportsgroup_

  • 7 844 followers
  • 474 following
  • 13 posts

Eric Fiedler Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Eric Fiedler have?

Eric Fiedler (@ericc_fiedler) has 7 844 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Eric Fiedler follow on Instagram?

@ericc_fiedler follows 474 accounts.

How many posts does Eric Fiedler have on Instagram?

@ericc_fiedler has published 13 posts.

Is Eric Fiedler verified on Instagram?

Yes, @ericc_fiedler has a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.