Faye Peraya

@faye — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

Actor

Faye Peraya 莉莉 🌻 Work: 061-465-5165 forwork@fabel-entertainment.com FH work @theventuremanagement Founder of @millionsmax.official @khanthongstudio.th

  • 2 725 616 followers
  • 642 following
  • 135 posts

Faye Peraya Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Faye Peraya have?

Faye Peraya (@faye) has 2 725 616 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Faye Peraya follow on Instagram?

@faye follows 642 accounts.

How many posts does Faye Peraya have on Instagram?

@faye has published 135 posts.

What is Faye Peraya's Instagram engagement rate?

The estimated engagement rate of @faye is 32.5476%. It is the average of likes and comments on recent posts divided by the follower count.

How many reactions does a post by Faye Peraya get?

On average about 887 123 likes and comments per post.

Is Faye Peraya verified on Instagram?

Yes, @faye has a verified badge.

What category is Faye Peraya in?

Instagram lists @faye under «Actor».

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.