Jude Chao

@fiddysnails — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

Health/beauty

46 | Author, Skincare for Your Soul Skincare recs & makeup inspo Handmade, artisanal, small batch beauty content

  • 53 014 followers
  • 2 369 following
  • 2 448 posts

Jude Chao Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Jude Chao have?

Jude Chao (@fiddysnails) has 53 014 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Jude Chao follow on Instagram?

@fiddysnails follows 2 369 accounts.

How many posts does Jude Chao have on Instagram?

@fiddysnails has published 2 448 posts.

Is Jude Chao verified on Instagram?

Yes, @fiddysnails has a verified badge.

What category is Jude Chao in?

Instagram lists @fiddysnails under «Health/beauty».

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.