FMIPA_UI

@fmipa_ui — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

The Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences Universitas Indonesia (FMIPA UI) Official Instagram Account

  • 17 477 followers
  • 114 following
  • 1 269 posts

FMIPA_UI Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does FMIPA_UI have?

FMIPA_UI (@fmipa_ui) has 17 477 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does FMIPA_UI follow on Instagram?

@fmipa_ui follows 114 accounts.

How many posts does FMIPA_UI have on Instagram?

@fmipa_ui has published 1 269 posts.

Is FMIPA_UI verified on Instagram?

No, @fmipa_ui does not have a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.