Fred Razon

@fred_razon — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

Pickpocket professionnel 🕵️ Magie & mentalisme comme armes secrètes Diversion, VTEP TF1 • Incroyable Talent M6 👇 Je t’apprends à voler

  • 30 521 followers
  • 1 500 following
  • 185 posts

Fred Razon Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Fred Razon have?

Fred Razon (@fred_razon) has 30 521 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Fred Razon follow on Instagram?

@fred_razon follows 1 500 accounts.

How many posts does Fred Razon have on Instagram?

@fred_razon has published 185 posts.

Is Fred Razon verified on Instagram?

No, @fred_razon does not have a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.