BEST PARFAIT & SMOOTHIE IN IBADAN

@fresh_2go — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

🥗 Fresh2Go Food Enterprises 🏆 Award-Winning Brand 📍 8 Outlets in Ibadan Oyo State 🥣 Parfaits •Fresh juice • Smoothies 🥗 Salads •Sandwich & Wraps

  • 60 236 followers
  • 1 278 following
  • 3 272 posts

BEST PARFAIT & SMOOTHIE IN IBADAN Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does BEST PARFAIT & SMOOTHIE IN IBADAN have?

BEST PARFAIT & SMOOTHIE IN IBADAN (@fresh_2go) has 60 236 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does BEST PARFAIT & SMOOTHIE IN IBADAN follow on Instagram?

@fresh_2go follows 1 278 accounts.

How many posts does BEST PARFAIT & SMOOTHIE IN IBADAN have on Instagram?

@fresh_2go has published 3 272 posts.

Is BEST PARFAIT & SMOOTHIE IN IBADAN verified on Instagram?

No, @fresh_2go does not have a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.