Rick Castillon

@hotjukesgg — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

🎙Esports Caster 🐔Ex-Pro PUBGM player 🚀Rise n grind 🔥FOLLOW + SUBSCRIBE on YT👇🏼

  • 9 184 followers
  • 362 following
  • 276 posts

Rick Castillon Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Rick Castillon have?

Rick Castillon (@hotjukesgg) has 9 184 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Rick Castillon follow on Instagram?

@hotjukesgg follows 362 accounts.

How many posts does Rick Castillon have on Instagram?

@hotjukesgg has published 276 posts.

Is Rick Castillon verified on Instagram?

No, @hotjukesgg does not have a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.