PAUL MORRIS

@itspaulmorris — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

Singer, songwriter and actor Born in Venezuela, based in Amsterdam 👇 Tap here for music

  • 57 286 followers
  • 5 415 following
  • 1 312 posts

PAUL MORRIS Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does PAUL MORRIS have?

PAUL MORRIS (@itspaulmorris) has 57 286 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does PAUL MORRIS follow on Instagram?

@itspaulmorris follows 5 415 accounts.

How many posts does PAUL MORRIS have on Instagram?

@itspaulmorris has published 1 312 posts.

Is PAUL MORRIS verified on Instagram?

Yes, @itspaulmorris has a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.