Jay Bm

@jaybm_gram — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

🔗🔆BLVCKMAN CONCEPTS JESUS CHRIST IS KING✝️ JAH SEED💯 CREATIVE DIRECTOR 🎥 X GRAPHIC DESIGNER FATHER BY OWN CHOICE 🧢

  • 5 165 followers
  • 1 664 following
  • 20 posts

Jay Bm Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Jay Bm have?

Jay Bm (@jaybm_gram) has 5 165 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Jay Bm follow on Instagram?

@jaybm_gram follows 1 664 accounts.

How many posts does Jay Bm have on Instagram?

@jaybm_gram has published 20 posts.

Is Jay Bm verified on Instagram?

No, @jaybm_gram does not have a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.