Jeff Valisno

@jeff.med.sci — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

🩺 MD/PhD Candidate (MS3) @ufmstp 🐊 Medicine | Research | Fitness Documenting lessons and journey 🎬 Discounts 👇

  • 17 598 followers
  • 530 following
  • 182 posts

Jeff Valisno Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Jeff Valisno have?

Jeff Valisno (@jeff.med.sci) has 17 598 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Jeff Valisno follow on Instagram?

@jeff.med.sci follows 530 accounts.

How many posts does Jeff Valisno have on Instagram?

@jeff.med.sci has published 182 posts.

Is Jeff Valisno verified on Instagram?

Yes, @jeff.med.sci has a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.