𝗞𝗮𝗿𝗲𝗻 𝗬𝗮𝗰𝗮𝗻𝘁𝗼

@karenyacanto — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

Atleta Élite 🇦🇷🏃🏽‍♀️| @saucony.arg

  • 10 235 followers
  • 996 following
  • 138 posts

𝗞𝗮𝗿𝗲𝗻 𝗬𝗮𝗰𝗮𝗻𝘁𝗼 Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does 𝗞𝗮𝗿𝗲𝗻 𝗬𝗮𝗰𝗮𝗻𝘁𝗼 have?

𝗞𝗮𝗿𝗲𝗻 𝗬𝗮𝗰𝗮𝗻𝘁𝗼 (@karenyacanto) has 10 235 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does 𝗞𝗮𝗿𝗲𝗻 𝗬𝗮𝗰𝗮𝗻𝘁𝗼 follow on Instagram?

@karenyacanto follows 996 accounts.

How many posts does 𝗞𝗮𝗿𝗲𝗻 𝗬𝗮𝗰𝗮𝗻𝘁𝗼 have on Instagram?

@karenyacanto has published 138 posts.

Is 𝗞𝗮𝗿𝗲𝗻 𝗬𝗮𝗰𝗮𝗻𝘁𝗼 verified on Instagram?

Yes, @karenyacanto has a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.