Kate Tarasenko

@kateetarasenko — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

𝘓𝘰𝘴 𝘈𝘯𝘨𝘦𝘭𝘦𝘴 ♡ 𝘤𝘶𝘳𝘢𝘵𝘪𝘯𝘨 𝘮𝘰𝘮𝘦𝘯𝘵𝘴 𝘪𝘯𝘵𝘰 𝘮𝘦𝘮𝘰𝘳𝘪𝘦𝘴

  • 12 061 followers
  • 2 781 following
  • 222 posts

Kate Tarasenko Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Kate Tarasenko have?

Kate Tarasenko (@kateetarasenko) has 12 061 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Kate Tarasenko follow on Instagram?

@kateetarasenko follows 2 781 accounts.

How many posts does Kate Tarasenko have on Instagram?

@kateetarasenko has published 222 posts.

Is Kate Tarasenko verified on Instagram?

No, @kateetarasenko does not have a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.