Kendall Picado Fallas

@kendallpfx — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

Obsessed | Ultra runner @gymshark code: KENDALL10 @kanefootwear athlete @bortikacoffee founder Backyard Ultra PR 482km / 72h 👇 My newsletter / links

  • 78 760 followers
  • 361 following
  • 461 posts

Kendall Picado Fallas Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Kendall Picado Fallas have?

Kendall Picado Fallas (@kendallpfx) has 78 760 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Kendall Picado Fallas follow on Instagram?

@kendallpfx follows 361 accounts.

How many posts does Kendall Picado Fallas have on Instagram?

@kendallpfx has published 461 posts.

Is Kendall Picado Fallas verified on Instagram?

Yes, @kendallpfx has a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.