Khushi Kapoor

@khushikapooor — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

𝘕𝘰 𝘭𝘪𝘮𝘪𝘵 𝘴𝘩𝘦 𝘤𝘳𝘢𝘷𝘦𝘴✨

  • 17 883 followers
  • 1 560 following
  • 106 posts

Khushi Kapoor Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Khushi Kapoor have?

Khushi Kapoor (@khushikapooor) has 17 883 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Khushi Kapoor follow on Instagram?

@khushikapooor follows 1 560 accounts.

How many posts does Khushi Kapoor have on Instagram?

@khushikapooor has published 106 posts.

Is Khushi Kapoor verified on Instagram?

No, @khushikapooor does not have a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.