KRIS RICH®🇯🇲

@krisjasmen — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

Follow our sister page @therichx3 Author of “In’depth ...in too deep” poetry book📚 Link below to purchase a copy 👇🏾

  • 5 118 followers
  • 1 037 following
  • 69 posts

KRIS RICH®🇯🇲 Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does KRIS RICH®🇯🇲 have?

KRIS RICH®🇯🇲 (@krisjasmen) has 5 118 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does KRIS RICH®🇯🇲 follow on Instagram?

@krisjasmen follows 1 037 accounts.

How many posts does KRIS RICH®🇯🇲 have on Instagram?

@krisjasmen has published 69 posts.

Is KRIS RICH®🇯🇲 verified on Instagram?

No, @krisjasmen does not have a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.