Leoni Jansen

@leonijansenofficial — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

🎶 Zangeres 🙋🏼‍♀️ Regisseur, stemcoach 🎵 Bezingingsweekenden 🎤 On tour: Jansen Jaagt

  • 8 416 followers
  • 658 following
  • 568 posts

Leoni Jansen Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Leoni Jansen have?

Leoni Jansen (@leonijansenofficial) has 8 416 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Leoni Jansen follow on Instagram?

@leonijansenofficial follows 658 accounts.

How many posts does Leoni Jansen have on Instagram?

@leonijansenofficial has published 568 posts.

Is Leoni Jansen verified on Instagram?

No, @leonijansenofficial does not have a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.