Felipe Oliveira

@lhiipe — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

Aqui tem Humor e MUITA fuleragi 😂❤️ Eu ia era me admirar 🤬😂 Eu sou Flamengo ❤️🖤 Quer divulgar ? 📲 86981072304 (Graciele) 📲

  • 469 507 followers
  • 843 following
  • 2 150 posts

Felipe Oliveira Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Felipe Oliveira have?

Felipe Oliveira (@lhiipe) has 469 507 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Felipe Oliveira follow on Instagram?

@lhiipe follows 843 accounts.

How many posts does Felipe Oliveira have on Instagram?

@lhiipe has published 2 150 posts.

What is Felipe Oliveira's Instagram engagement rate?

The estimated engagement rate of @lhiipe is 1.2835%. It is the average of likes and comments on recent posts divided by the follower count.

How many reactions does a post by Felipe Oliveira get?

On average about 6 026 likes and comments per post.

Is Felipe Oliveira verified on Instagram?

No, @lhiipe does not have a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.