Marcella Emi

@marcella.emi — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

Atleta Bikini Natural • Terapeuta Holística @aformulaexpressa @nucleo.community Assessoria: marcella.emi@synlua.com.br

  • 109 757 followers
  • 4 621 following
  • 2 739 posts

Marcella Emi Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Marcella Emi have?

Marcella Emi (@marcella.emi) has 109 757 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Marcella Emi follow on Instagram?

@marcella.emi follows 4 621 accounts.

How many posts does Marcella Emi have on Instagram?

@marcella.emi has published 2 739 posts.

Is Marcella Emi verified on Instagram?

Yes, @marcella.emi has a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.