Marília Marques

@marilialmarques — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

📍 Brasília / Salvador - Editora/repórter na @tvglobodf

  • 12 655 followers
  • 3 096 following
  • 500 posts

Marília Marques Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Marília Marques have?

Marília Marques (@marilialmarques) has 12 655 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Marília Marques follow on Instagram?

@marilialmarques follows 3 096 accounts.

How many posts does Marília Marques have on Instagram?

@marilialmarques has published 500 posts.

Is Marília Marques verified on Instagram?

Yes, @marilialmarques has a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.