Martin Gramatica

@martingramatica7 — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

@nfl Player #SuperBowl Champ @buccaneers Husband-Father Partner Clear View Imaging.. Spanish Analyst @buccaneers radio 🏈⚽️🇦🇷🇺🇸

  • 53 891 followers
  • 1 608 following
  • 1 581 posts

Martin Gramatica Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Martin Gramatica have?

Martin Gramatica (@martingramatica7) has 53 891 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Martin Gramatica follow on Instagram?

@martingramatica7 follows 1 608 accounts.

How many posts does Martin Gramatica have on Instagram?

@martingramatica7 has published 1 581 posts.

Is Martin Gramatica verified on Instagram?

Yes, @martingramatica7 has a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.