Maggie McGrath

@mcgrathmag — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

I ask a lot of questions! Editor/ on-camera anchor at @forbes. Also found in @knowyourvalue segments; w/nose in a book; rooting for the Eagles 🦅

  • 6 010 followers
  • 816 following
  • 327 posts

Maggie McGrath Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Maggie McGrath have?

Maggie McGrath (@mcgrathmag) has 6 010 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Maggie McGrath follow on Instagram?

@mcgrathmag follows 816 accounts.

How many posts does Maggie McGrath have on Instagram?

@mcgrathmag has published 327 posts.

Is Maggie McGrath verified on Instagram?

Yes, @mcgrathmag has a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.