Montana Chase ♡

@montanajays — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

Director of @salonshebymontanaj ♡

  • 7 941 followers
  • 2 302 following
  • 77 posts

Montana Chase ♡ Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Montana Chase ♡ have?

Montana Chase ♡ (@montanajays) has 7 941 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Montana Chase ♡ follow on Instagram?

@montanajays follows 2 302 accounts.

How many posts does Montana Chase ♡ have on Instagram?

@montanajays has published 77 posts.

Is Montana Chase ♡ verified on Instagram?

No, @montanajays does not have a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.