Nae Zerka

@nae.zerka — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

Artist

Upcoming Exhibitions: SOLO | Gallery schäfer+schlehwein 10/26 Gallery 125 Space 12/26 OSTEN Biennial 2026 [tbd]

  • 13 236 followers
  • 1 263 following
  • 121 posts

Nae Zerka Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Nae Zerka have?

Nae Zerka (@nae.zerka) has 13 236 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Nae Zerka follow on Instagram?

@nae.zerka follows 1 263 accounts.

How many posts does Nae Zerka have on Instagram?

@nae.zerka has published 121 posts.

Is Nae Zerka verified on Instagram?

Yes, @nae.zerka has a verified badge.

What category is Nae Zerka in?

Instagram lists @nae.zerka under «Artist».

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.