Paul Stuart

@paulstuartny — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

Iconic Menswear on Madison Avenue, Since 1938

  • 71 040 followers
  • 322 following
  • 2 249 posts

Paul Stuart Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Paul Stuart have?

Paul Stuart (@paulstuartny) has 71 040 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Paul Stuart follow on Instagram?

@paulstuartny follows 322 accounts.

How many posts does Paul Stuart have on Instagram?

@paulstuartny has published 2 249 posts.

Is Paul Stuart verified on Instagram?

Yes, @paulstuartny has a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.