Pedini Nigeria Ltd

@pedini_ng — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

Pedini is a Luxury Kitchen Brand and the Exclusive Distributor for BOSCH and GAGGENAU Home Appliances for Nigeria. Whatsapp📞 +2349168574000 #Kitchen

  • 37 574 followers
  • 6 354 following
  • 2 513 posts

Pedini Nigeria Ltd Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Pedini Nigeria Ltd have?

Pedini Nigeria Ltd (@pedini_ng) has 37 574 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Pedini Nigeria Ltd follow on Instagram?

@pedini_ng follows 6 354 accounts.

How many posts does Pedini Nigeria Ltd have on Instagram?

@pedini_ng has published 2 513 posts.

Is Pedini Nigeria Ltd verified on Instagram?

No, @pedini_ng does not have a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.