Serge Lesage

@sergelesage — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

High-end contemporary rugs since 1984 🇫🇷 22 rue Bonaparte, Paris 6ème Introducing our new collections September 10-19, 10.30am-7pm.

  • 9 524 followers
  • 802 following
  • 708 posts

Serge Lesage Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Serge Lesage have?

Serge Lesage (@sergelesage) has 9 524 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Serge Lesage follow on Instagram?

@sergelesage follows 802 accounts.

How many posts does Serge Lesage have on Instagram?

@sergelesage has published 708 posts.

Is Serge Lesage verified on Instagram?

No, @sergelesage does not have a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.