Sistema de Bibliotecas da UFG

@sibi_ufg — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

Perfil Oficial do Sistema de Bibliotecas da UFG.

  • 6 582 followers
  • 341 following
  • 1 318 posts

Sistema de Bibliotecas da UFG Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Sistema de Bibliotecas da UFG have?

Sistema de Bibliotecas da UFG (@sibi_ufg) has 6 582 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Sistema de Bibliotecas da UFG follow on Instagram?

@sibi_ufg follows 341 accounts.

How many posts does Sistema de Bibliotecas da UFG have on Instagram?

@sibi_ufg has published 1 318 posts.

Is Sistema de Bibliotecas da UFG verified on Instagram?

No, @sibi_ufg does not have a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.