Simran Bakshi

@simranbakshifilms — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

Movie

Founder: @simranbakshi02

  • 9 150 followers
  • 8 following
  • 75 posts

Simran Bakshi Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Simran Bakshi have?

Simran Bakshi (@simranbakshifilms) has 9 150 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Simran Bakshi follow on Instagram?

@simranbakshifilms follows 8 accounts.

How many posts does Simran Bakshi have on Instagram?

@simranbakshifilms has published 75 posts.

Is Simran Bakshi verified on Instagram?

No, @simranbakshifilms does not have a verified badge.

What category is Simran Bakshi in?

Instagram lists @simranbakshifilms under «Movie».

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.